2017 Results

SMR 5K - Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017

 

Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Parker OBrien   142 13 F 1 Overall 16:33.80 5:15/M
2 David Gang   121 30 M 1 Overall 21:42.85 6:53/M
3 Dave Walser Lusby MD 190 58 M 2 Overall 22:48.25 7:14/M
4 Jill Tennyson Great Mills MD 182 34 F 2 Overall 23:30.35 7:28/M
5 Danny Carr   108 15 M 1 15-19 23:34.70 7:29/M
6 Jason Woodworth   174 46 M 1 40-49 24:26.05 7:45/M
7 Dylan Scott   157 29 M 1 20-29 25:15.40 8:01/M
8 Jessica Spedden St. Inigoes MD 163 32 F 1 30-39 26:11.75 8:19/M
9 Eric Saito   152 30 M 1 30-39 26:23.25 8:23/M
10 Thomas Brewer California MD 199 33 M 2 30-39 26:24.30 8:23/M
11 Drake Perham   145 12 M 1 1-14 26:31.80 8:25/M
12 Grace Tate   167 11 F 1 1-14 27:02.90 8:35/M
13 Dominic Pahel   144 14 M 2 1-14 27:27.80 8:43/M
14 Clark Fuller Lusby MD 194 22 M 2 20-29 27:31.60 8:44/M
15 Krista Tippett Leonardtown MD 181 26 F 1 20-29 27:40.00 8:47/M
16 Lucille Winston Lusby MD 193 49 F 1 40-49 28:05.10 8:55/M
17 Dave S Carr   110 50 M 1 50-59 28:09.15 8:56/M
18 Julie Scheide   156 60 F 1 60-69 28:13.45 8:57/M
19 Blake Fredland Ellicott City MD 225 36 M 3 30-39 29:04.50 9:14/M
20 Teresa Wise   173 50 F 1 50-59 29:07.10 9:15/M
21 Caili McCarthy Hollywood MD 220 15 F 1 15-19 29:07.95 9:15/M
22 Jane Mattingly   137 14 F 2 1-14 29:07.95 9:15/M
23 Connor O'Brien   143 27 M 3 20-29 29:32.15 9:23/M
24 Tom Sterling Annapolis MD 191 37 M 4 30-39 29:46.90 9:27/M
25 Barbara Skane   162 52 F 2 50-59 29:49.75 9:28/M
26 Gary Senese   159 32 M 5 30-39 30:05.35 9:33/M
27 Marissa Senese   158 31 F 2 30-39 30:05.50 9:33/M
28 Keri Thomas   169 33 F 3 30-39 30:06.45 9:33/M
29 Shannon Jarboe   125 48 F 2 40-49 30:19.25 9:37/M
30 Claire Kovacs Edgewater MD 217 35 F 4 30-39 30:21.65 9:38/M
31 Olivia Ray   148 24 F 2 20-29 30:22.30 9:38/M
32 Bill Schaefer   154 48 M 2 40-49 30:52.45 9:48/M
33 Kristie Cohen   116 37 F 5 30-39 31:13.75 9:55/M
34 John Weigand   172 48 M 3 40-49 31:31.10 10:00/M
35 Mike Thompson   170 73 M 1 70-99 34:16.35 10:53/M
36 Mary Whorl Arlington VA 206 34 F 6 30-39 34:23.60 10:55/M
37 Karis Tate   166 9 F 3 1-14 34:40.10 11:00/M
38 Danica Kyle   134 9 F 4 1-14 34:50.65 11:03/M
39 Lea Kyle   135 36 F 7 30-39 34:51.60 11:04/M
40 Diana Nora   141 28 F 3 20-29 35:12.20 11:10/M
41 Brylee Kyle   132 7 F 5 1-14 35:31.60 11:17/M
42 Alex David Lexington Park MD 234 35 M 6 30-39 35:31.80 11:17/M
43 Cliff Kyle   133 38 M 7 30-39 35:32.75 11:17/M
44 Gil Rogers   150 69 M 1 60-69 36:17.35 11:31/M
45 Kimberly Beachy   105 30 F 8 30-39 37:50.45 12:01/M
46 Abigail Thompson   171 34 F 9 30-39 37:55.55 12:02/M
47 Nicole Rumaker   151 31 F 10 30-39 38:02.95 12:04/M
48 christine Bussard   106 28 F 4 20-29 38:08.40 12:06/M
49 Ashley Ridiger Pasadena MD 221 36 F 11 30-39 38:12.65 12:08/M
50 Cathy Morgan Dunkirk MD 195 51 F 3 50-59 38:21.10 12:10/M
51 Tom Jarboe   124 48 M 4 40-49 38:21.90 12:10/M
52 Cindy Chesser Loveville MD 224 57 F 4 50-59 38:44.25 12:18/M
53 Selva Kumar   131 21 M 4 20-29 39:28.35 12:32/M
54 Debbie Musser   140 55 F 5 50-59 39:58.65 12:41/M
55 Beth Ahearn Baltimore MD 226 64 F 2 60-69 40:44.90 12:56/M
56 Steve Scheide   155 67 M 2 60-69 40:45.00 12:56/M
57 Kirk Davis Mechanicsville MD 192 52 M 2 50-59 41:31.80 13:11/M
58 Abigail Wood Mechanicsville MD 198 15 F 2 15-19 42:46.05 13:35/M
59 Chris Arnold   102 47 M 5 40-49 47:11.90 14:59/M
60 Rebecca Arnold   104 14 F 6 1-14 47:15.55 15:00/M
61 Matt Merckson   139 44 M 6 40-49 47:21.45 15:02/M
62 Cris Perham   146 40 M 7 40-49 47:51.20 15:11/M
63 Alison Johnson   127 18 F 3 15-19 48:05.60 15:16/M
64 Rina Perham   147 45 F 3 40-49 50:43.55 16:06/M
65 Kristine Miller Leonardtown MD 219 43 F 4 40-49 50:43.90 16:06/M
66 Lynda Kovach   129 46 F 5 40-49 51:02.50 16:12/M
67 Bridget Arnold   103 41 F 6 40-49 51:02.70 16:12/M
68 Olivia Merckson   138 13 F 7 1-14 51:57.30 16:30/M
69 Jeanette Carr   111 50 F 6 50-59 52:38.90 16:43/M
70 AJ Byrne   107 62 F 3 60-69 52:48.75 16:46/M
71 Regine wunder   175 69 F 4 60-69 52:49.30 16:46/M
72 Jasmine Morris Lexington Park MD 228 35 F 12 30-39 56:31.95 17:57/M
73 Jennifer Johnson   126 54 F 7 50-59 58:26.80 18:33/M
74 David Sushinsky   165 37 M 8 30-39 1:03:50.43 20:16/M
75 Barbara Allen Mechanicsville MD 230 52 F 8 50-59 1:11:50.25 22:48/M